Wed 1 May
LRF
2V
7WillowbraeHome

P. Gordon17
11J. Robertson

B. Whyte16
19D. McLeod

D. Breslin2
29R. Graham

H. Pincott13
16M. Fraser

TOTAL48
75

Wed 8 May
LRF
0V
9LeithAway

P. Gordon8
24


B. Whyte6
26W. Fitz

D. Breslin4
22P. Rogers

H. Pincott8
16G. Thomson

TOTAL26
88

Wed 15 MayLRF2V7Liberton​Home

P. Gordon13
18J. Thorburn

B. Whyte15
21J. Milne

D. Breslin20
12B. Carson

H. Pincott11
14C. Duncan

TOTAL59
65

Wed 22 MayLRF2V7MayfieldHome

P. Gordon13
19B. Dick

B. Whyte18
13S. Kerray

D. Breslin14
21B. McFarlane

H. Pincott13
14W. Weir

TOTAL58
67

Wed 29 MayLRF5V4SighthillAway

P. Gordon15
15S. Blyth

B. Whyte12
29D. Brannan

J. Watters17
8A. Wright

H. Pincott17
11C. Smith

TOTAL61
63

Wed 5 JuneLRF
V
Free Week







Wed 12 JuneLRF4.5V4.5ColintonHome

P. Gordon13
14R. Richmond

B. Whyte9
16D. McLeod

J. Watters16
12P. Johnston

H. Pincott16
12W. Ferguson

TOTAL54
54

Wed 19 JuneLRF7V2WillowbraeAway

P. Gordon26
11G. Wood

B. Whyte19
10M. Fraser

D. Breslin17
15D. Fraser

J. Watters8
20J. Robertson

TOTAL70
56

Wed 26 JuneLRF0V9LeithHome





























TOTAL44
69

Wed 3 JulyLRF0V9LibertonAway

P. Gordon12
15B. Barbow

J.Watters9
15R. Scott

S. Gillies10
17B. Cardwell

G. Mackay13
24R. Edmunson

TOTAL44
71

Wed 10 JulyLRF2V7MayfieldAway

J. Watters14
31B. Dick

B. Whyte19
11J. Urquhart

S. Gillies12
13B. MacFarlane

A. Black7
18S. Kearsley

TOTAL52
73

Wed 17 JulyLRF2V7SighthillHome





























TOTAL43
75

Wed 31 JulyLRF
V
Free Week







Wed 7 AugustLRF
V
ColintonAway





























TOTAL






P
W
D
L
F
A
Diff
Pts
Sighthill10703671.75520.5+151.2560
Mayfield10703686544.75+141.2559
Leith10802670.5546+124.559
Liberton11407581.25698-116.7546
Willowbrae10406599593+644
Colinton10316555674.25-119.2529.5
LRF11218559746-18726.5


2019 EBL 2ND XVI Division 3 Fixtures