2019 EBL 1st XVI Division 4 Fixtures

Wed 1 May
LRF
6V
3Gorgie MillsAway

C. Mackintosh12
12B. Dingle

D. Mackintosh
16
13D. Thompson

S. Mackintosh
12
17D. Grieg

G. Todd Snr
19
10S. Purvis

Total
59
52

Wed 8 May
LRF
9V
0TrinityHome

C. Mackintosh19
7C. Ross

D. Mackintosh22
8P. Gierthy

S. Mackintosh26
7D. Walker

G. Todd Snr19
9A. Munro

Total
86
31

Wed 15 MayLRF7V2CurrieAway

C. Mackintosh18
16


​D. Mackintosh13
11


S. Mackintosh17
10


G. Todd Snr13
23


Total
61
60

Wed 22 MayLRF9V0Juniper GreenAway

C. Mackintosh26
5D. Piercy

D. Mackintosh17
16D. Conway

S. Mackintosh18
9D. Waugh

G. Todd Snr22
10A. Barrett

Total
83
40

Wed 29 MayLRF9V0Whitehouse & GrangeHome

C. Mackintosh24
10M. Weir

D. Mackintosh28
12J. Cameron

S. Mackintosh30
7S. Kirk

G. Todd Snr19
13R. Maguire

Total
101
42

Wed 5 JuneLRF7V2DudleyHome

C. Mackintosh25
9I. Robertson

D. Mackintosh19
16D. Dewar

S. Mackintosh31
7S. Hawthorn

G. Todd Snr14
21C. Barr

Total
89
53

Wed 12 JuneLRF9V0MerchistonAway

C. Mackintosh22
12A. Nisbet

D. Mackintosh19
10C. Cochrane

S. Mackintosh

33
8F. Gordon

G. Todd Snr17
14I. Burns

Total
91
44

Wed 19 JuneLRF2V7Gorgie MillsHome

G. Gray10
15K. Jamieson

D. Mackintosh18
17D. Greig

S. Mackintosh16
20S. Purvis

G. Todd Snr16
17D. Thomson

Total
60
69

Wed 26 JuneLRF5V4TrinityAway

G. Gray27
16


D. Mackintosh27
13C. Ross

S. Mackintosh11
23K. Maginiss

G. Todd Snr10
15A. Munro

Total
75
67

Wed 3 JulyLRF4V5CurrieHome

C. Mackintosh21
9I. Braid

D. Allan12
21N. Fisher

S. Mackintosh14
13D. Fleming

G. Todd Snr14
25C. Anderson

Total
61
68

Wed 10 JulyLRF2V7Juniper GreenHome

C. Mackintosh14
23S. Clunder

D. Mackintosh18
16I. Scougall

S. Mackintosh8
18D. Piercy

R. Bell8
14D. Waugh

Total
48
71

Wed 17 JulyLRF7V2Whitehouse & GrangeAway

C. MackintoshWon




D. Mackintosh38
4


S. Mackintosh25
8


G. Todd SnrLost




Total
94
38

Wed 31 JulyLRF
V
DudleyAway

C. Mackintosh





D. Mackintosh





S. Mackintosh





G. Todd Snr





Total





Wed 7 AugustLRF
V
MerchistonHome

C. Mackintosh





D. Mackintosh





S. Mackintosh





G. Todd Snr





Total







P
W
D
L
F
A
Diff
Pts
Currie121101856633+22377
LRF12903907633+27476
Dudley12606779716+6361
Gorgie Mills12705759.25693.5+65.7556
Juniper Green12606749751-255
Merchiston12516695732.25-37.2550.5
Trinity121011616860-24431
Whitehouse & Grange12219597.5940-342.525.5